COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS

CHAPA 1:  VALORIZAÇÃO E COMPETÊNCIA 

 

EFETIVO

SUPLENTE

ALEXANDRE PINTO CARDOSO

ALAIR SARMET SANTOS

ALOÍSIO TIBIRIÇÁ

ALFREDO GUARISCHI

ERIKA MONTEIRO REIS

AMARO ALEXANDRE

GIL SIMÕES BATISTA

ANA PAULA VECCHIO 

GILBERTO DOS PASSOS

DIEGO RODRIGUES PUCCINI

ILZA FELLOWS

EDILBERT PELLEGRINI

JORGE GABRICH

EVANDRO PRADO

JOSÉ WAGNER MOTA

GLAUCIA MORAES

KÁSSIE CARGNIN

ISABEL REY MADEIRA

MARCOS GEBARA

JOÃO FELIPE ZANCONATO

MARCOS BOTELHO

JOSÉ ANTONIO DA SILVA

MARÍLIA ABREU SILVA

LUIZ PRESTES JR

NELSON NAHON

MARCELO BURLÁ

OLAVO MARASSI FILHO

MARCOS ROGERIO DE ALMEIDA

PABLO VAZQUEZ QUEIMADELOS

CLAUDIO HOINEFF

RENATO GRAÇA

PAULO SANT'ANA

RICARDO BASTOS

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ FERREIRA

SERAFIM BORGES

RODRIGO MARANHÃO PACHECO

SÉRGIO FERNANDES

RÔMULO CAPELLO TEIXEIRA 

SIDNEI FERREIRA

ZELINA CALDEIRA

 

CHAPA 2: NOVOS RUMOS

 

EFETIVO

SUPLENTE

ALBERTO CHEBABO

ANDRÉ BRAZ

ARNALDO PINESCHI

PAULO BARÇA

CARLOS ABREU LIMA

BETÂNIA ANDRADE

CARLOS CLEVERSON PEREIRA

CARLOS ALBERTO PERISSÉ

CARLOS ENALDO PACHECO

CARLOS LIMA

CARLOS EUGÊNIO M. BARROS

CHARBEL KHOURI DUARTE

FERNANDO SUAREZ ALVAREZ

EDGARD COSTA

GLAUCO BARBIERI

GINA MANCINI

HENRIQUE DE BARROS

JOÃO CARLOS BORROMEU

JOÃO GRANGEIRO

JOSÉ BENTO P SANTOS FILHO

JOÉ SESTELLO

MAINÁ ROUXINOL

JOSÉ AUGUSTO MESSIAS

MARCO AZIZI

LUIS FERNANDO MORAES

MARIA EULÁLIA PFEIFFER

MANOEL POMBO

MATILDE ANTUNES

OMAR LUPI

PEDRO LABRONICI

ROSSANO FIORELLI

RAFAEL RODRIGUES ALVES

ROSSI MURILO

RODRIGO REZENDE

SÉRGIO ALBIERI

SALVADOR VIEIRA DE SOUZA

SÉRGIO A. CABRAL

SÁVIO MUSSI 

VERA FONSECA

SÍLVIA MATHEUS

 

CHAPA 3: O MÉDICO PRIMEIRO

 

EFETIVO

SUPLENTE

ALBERTO C. DUQUE

ANA CLAUDIA PINTO

ALCIR CHÁCAR

ANDRÉ CAVALCANTI

ALMIR ANTUNES

CELSO MONTEIRO

ANDRÉ MARANHÃO

CINTHIA RIVELLO PORTUGAL

ANTONIO EGIDIO NARDI

CLANIR R. MARQUES

DELTA MADUREIRA

CLAUDIA CANTANHEDA

DAYSE VALENTE

CARLOS ALFREDO LOUREIRO

EUCLIDES MALTA CARPI

DAVI BARCELOS RODRIGUES

FLÁVIO ROTHFUCHS

HUGO RIBAS NETO

GISELA PONTES

LUIS FERNANDO B. ROCHA

JOÃO MAURICIO BARRETTO

LUIZ FELIPE F OSÓRIO

JOFFRE AMIM JUNIOR

MARCELO MONTEIRO

JORGE REZENDE FILHO

MARCUS ALEXANDRE BEZERRA

MÁRCIA ROSA

PATRÍCIA NEVES

MIGUEL CHALUB

PAULO GRANATO

MIGUEL LOURENÇO

PRISCILA NUNES NESTI

PAULO CESAR GERALDES

ROSEMARY NASCIMENTO

ROGERIO SERODIO

SORAYA CHANTRE

SHEILA ROCHLIN

WALTER S. MACHADO

WALDENIR DE BRAGANÇA

ZOEL LIMA SALIM

  

CHAPA 4: RENOVA CREMERJ

 

EFETIVO

SUPLENTE

ANTONIO ASSAD

SERGIO BERTOLACE

HINDENBURGO

ALEXANDRE MARSILLAC

KARLA RODRIGUES

ODILZA VITAL

CELSO COELHO

IVAN MONTENEGRO

WILLIAM WAISSMANN

JOSÉ ANTONIO VIDAL

PAULO FERREIRA

EDMAR LOPES

ALEXANDRE ROMANO

ANGELO RAIMUNDO

LUCIA BENSIMAN

RAYMOND EL KHOURI

CARLOS MUYLAERT

MARCIO NEVES

MARCELO ASSAD

FELIPE ESPOSITO

LUNA AZULAY

ELISABETE ROCHA

CARLOS ALBERTO CHAVES

ACRYSIO PEIXOTO

RAFAEL COSTA

HAROLDO

SONIA RUTH DE MIRANDA

MARCO VALLE

HÉLIO AGUIAR FILHO

SANDRA GULMINETTI

CHRISTIANO ALVERNAZ

CARLOS ROBERTO CORDEIRO

CELSO MONTENEGRO

HÉLIO BULHÕES

ALEXANDRE PALLADINO

SEBASTIAO SAGRADAS

LUIS FERNANDO BOUZAS

MARCOS CEDRAZ

SALESIA FELIPE

DIRCEU BELLIZZI

 

 CHAPA 5: RECONSTRUIR

 

 EFETIVO

SUPLENTE

ANDRE COSTA

CAROLINA NOBRE

ANTONIO ABILIO

ANA CRISTINA RUSSO

WERNECK

ANDRE LUIS MEDEIROS

BEATRIZ COSTA

BERNARDO BICHARRA

CELIA SILVA

ROMUALDO GAMA

CELSO BOECHAT

CESAR FIGUEIREDO

CLAUDIO MOURA

CLOVIS MUNHOZ

FERNANDO BARROS

LUIZ ZAMAGNA

GUILHERME NADAIS

FLAVIO RIBEIRO

HELIO ABREU

GUILHERME FRANCO

MARCELO ERTHAL

GUSTAVO KHALED

MARCELO PEIXOTO

JOEL SILVEIRA FILHO

PAULO GALLO

LUIZ FERNANDO NUNES

RAFAELA LEAL

GUILHERME TEIXEIRA

RAPHAEL CAMARA

MARGARETH PORTELLA

ROBERTO MEIRELLES

RICARDO AZEDO

ROBERTO FISZMAN

RICARDO FARIAS

RONALDO VINAGRE

RICARDO COTTA

SYLVIO PROVENZANO

RODRIGO MAIA

WALTER VENTURA

YURI SALLES

 

 CHAPA 6: INCLUSÃO MÉDICA

 

 EFETIVO

SUPLENTE

MARCELO LAMBERTI

ALVARO H. GOYANNA

CAMILO M.A. LINS

ANDRÉIA R. LAMBERTI

WELLINGTON SANTOS

ANA CAROLINA M. DA ROSA

SANDRO DORF

RICARDO M. REBELLO

ELIZABETH H. SOUZA LIMA

CARLOS EDUARDO RAPOSO

NATHALIE DE CARVALHO

GUSTAVO CUNHA

RUTH CYTRYNBAUM

MARLI ABELHA

ALEX SOBREIRO

PAULO DE CARVALHO

ASSUERO SILVA

VERA GARCIA DA SILVA

JOSÉ ANTONIO PÁRAMO

ELIANA FLORES

CLAUDIA AZEVEDO

FREDERICO DA S. CESARIO

SILMAR RIBEIRO

ANTÔNIO SANTOS

DE FRANCO

MARCIO RANGEL

MARIA CRISTINA F. LOPES

PAULO R. CORREA

NANCI FERREIRA 

LUIZ FELIPE DE C. PIRES

LAURA POVINA CAVALCANTI

MARIA ZACHARIAS

MARCO A. F. MUSMANNO

ALÍPIO MATTOS

CLAUDIO BATISTA

MILENA BARRETO

ÉLCIO CARNEIRO

CRISTINA VIEIRA DE MELLO

DENNIS MOREIRA

JODINEA M. M. CESÁRIO